Jesper Lauridsen KorsholmAge: 103 years16301733

Name
Jesper Lauridsen Korsholm
Birth 1630
Alias
Jesper /Lauridsen/

MarriageSidsel KnudsdatterView this family
July 25, 1675 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Mette Espersdatter
1676 (Age 46 years)
Death of a wifeSidsel Knudsdatter
July 8, 1688 (Age 58 years)
Burial of a wifeSidsel Knudsdatter
July 8, 1688 (Age 58 years)

MarriageBodil AndersdatterView this family
July 7, 1689 (Age 59 years)
Death of a wifeBodil Andersdatter
April 2, 1690 (Age 60 years)
Burial of a wifeBodil Andersdatter
April 2, 1690 (Age 60 years)

MarriageMette PedersdatterView this family
March 29, 1691 (Age 61 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Lauritz Jespersen Korsholm
1692 (Age 62 years)
Occupation
Baptism of a sonLauritz Jespersen Korsholm
February 2, 1692 (Age 62 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Peder Jespersen
1694 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a childLauritz Jespersen KorsholmKirsten AndersdatterView this family
1722 (Age 92 years)
Baptism of a sonLauritz Jespersen Korsholm

Death 1733 (Age 103 years)
Family with Sidsel Knudsdatter - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 25, 1675Stadil Kirke, Hind, Ringkøbing, Danmark
17 months
daughter
Family with Bodil Andersdatter - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 7, 1689Stadil Kirke, Hind, Ringkøbing, Danmark
Family with Mette Pedersdatter - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 29, 1691Stadil Kirke, Hind, Ringkøbing, Danmark
21 months
son
3 years
son

Shared note

http://stadil-vedersoe-historie.dk/: KORSHOLM Svingelvej 9 nr. 311


hartkorn/vurdering: 0.3.0.0 3/4
1837: 0.3.3.2 11/20 - også ejer af 312 1844 0.6.2.2 1/2 matr. nr. 69a, 70 + fæster af 69b 1867 1.0.0.2 1/2 do. + 77k 1907 1.4.2.1 1/2 matr. nr. 69a, 70, 77k, 158a, 39 1918 1.4.1.0 1/4 do. (- 158d) 1933 1.4.3.1 1/4 do. + 69b 1990: 30,5 ha 2000 2.650.000 kr. matr. nr. 70,... landbrug 40,0 ha besætning: 1895: 6 køer, 6 ungkreaturer, 2 heste 1950: 10 køer, 10 ungkreaturer, 2 heste 17 ha ____________________________________________________________________________________________Fra Til (1688) Skelmose? JESPER LAURIDSEN KORSHOLM 1630-1733 g. 1675 Stadil SIDSEL KNUDSDATTER 1637-1688 do. Mette Espersdatter 16 BODIL ANDERSDATTER 1654-1690 g. 1689 Stadil METTE PEDERSDATTER 1649-1734 g. 1691 Stadil Laurids Jespersen 1692-1757 g. 1722 Stadil 311 Peder Jespersen 1694 g. 1719 Stadil Rindum